- Comprehensive Content
- Best Practices to Adopt When Starting a Hair Salon
- Appointment Scheduling Systems: The Complete Handbook
- Smoothen the Journey of Opening a Yoga Studio: A Comprehensive Guide
- Tips and tricks to increase revenue Growth of your Fitness studio
- How Pre- Appointment Consultation forms can transform you nail Art Experience?
- Login/Signup
One Plan More Salon Growth
Special inaugural pricing for salons ready to simplify operations and grow with confidence.
Salon Starter Pro
₹1,500/month
₹749
Launch Offer Flat 50% OFF
- Location
- 1
- 10
- Services
- 5
- Team
- Chat
- Insight
- Team Login
- Email Reminders
- Rewards
+ 18% GST will be charged extra
Salon Starter Pro
₹18,000/year
₹8,999
Launch Offer Flat 50% OFF
- Location
- 1
- 10
- Services
- 5
- Team
- Chat
- Insight
- Team Login
- Email Reminders
- Rewards